|
ADO MATÉRIEL |
M. Adelino MENESES |
05 65 53 11 31 |
57 rue Feydel 46000 - CAHORS |
|
|
|
AMAG - ANTILLES MONTAGE ASSISTANCE GRUES |
M. PEYRAUD Alain |
+596 696 21 31 39 |
ZI de Génipa 97224 - DUCOS (MARTINIQUE) |
|
|
|
AMP - ACTION MONTAGE & PILOTAGE |
Mr GONCALVES José |
01 43 01 00 46 |
350 rue Nicolas Joseph Cugnot - ZA Les Cailloux de Sailleville 60290 - LAIGNEVILLE |
|
|
|
AMMIE LEVAGE |
M. Frédéric LACHAMBRE |
03 21 31 01 36 |
Route de Quéhen - ZA de la Canardière 62360 - ISQUES |
|
|
|
ASCOREL |
M. THEVENET Vincent |
+33 4 74 57 62 63 |
357 rue du Champ de Courses - ZI Montplaisir - BP 10044 38780 - PONT EVEQUE |
|
|
|
ASG (Assistance Service Grues) |
Mr GONGALVES NATARIO Albino |
01 34 15 57 24 |
6 rue de l'Yser 95120 - ERMONT |
|
|
|
AT OPTIMAT 63 |
Mr TOUEIX Nicolas |
04 73 84 20 73 |
7 rue Jean Mermoz 63800 - COURNON D'AUVERGNE |
|
|
|
ATG ASSISTANCE TECHNIQUE GRUES |
M. Christophe DE SOUSA |
+33 6 46 73 37 53 |
27 rue de la Butte de Ravanne 78730 - SAINT-ARNOULT EN YVELINES |
|
|
|
AZUR MAINTENANCE SERVICES |
M. Xavier BASTIANI |
06 18 82 34 70 |
4 chemin Camp Courdeou 06650 - OPIO |
|
|
|
BELUZE SIMON sarl |
M. Simon BELUZE |
06 64 05 08 95 |
6 bis rue des Mésanges 42610 - SAINT ROMAIN LE PUY |
|
|
|
BEUVRON ETS |
Mr BEUVRON Mickaël |
+33 2 41 76 24 76 |
3 rue de Seiches 49140 - MONTREUIL sur LOIR |
|
|
|
CEM LOC |
Mr CLOCHER Emmanuel |
04 79 69 99 54 |
1353, route du Pont du Bessey - Lieu dit Challière 73170 - SAINT PAUL SUR YENNE |
|
|
|
CHARPE SAS |
Mr PEREIRA Charles |
04 74 19 25 06 |
326 ZA du Bion - La Combe 38300 - MEYRIE |
|
|
|
DEPANN'GRUES |
Mr DUPREZ Arnaud Mr PATA Frédéric |
06 22 31 20 93 |
3 rue d'Anisy 02000 - CHAILLEVOIS |
|
|
|
DEPOTMAT |
M. Mathieu RAYMOND |
06 36 88 57 88 |
ZA de Fataire 43320 - SANSSAC L'ÉGLISE |
|
|
|
DOLCI MECA MONTAGE |
Mr DOLCI Samuel |
06 30 08 94 17 |
ZA de la TOUR 05100 - VILLAR-SAINT-PANCRACE |
|
|
|
DOUS |
Mr DOUS Daniel |
01 39 90 93 17 |
10 rue du Fer à Cheval 95200 - SARCELLES |
|
|
|
DUPONCHEL PRESTATIONS |
MM. Michael LE MELLAY et François DENOUAL |
+33 2 97 85 10 16 |
ZI du PORZO 56700 - KERVIGNAC |
|
|
|
EURO BTP |
M. Jean-Christophe BILLIOTTE |
+33 6 10 05 13 50 |
CFE 3 Rue Borda Zahar 64990 - MOUGUERRE |
|
|
|
EUROPE MONTAGE BTP |
M. Pierre CHAUFFOUR |
01 47 92 34 55 |
70 Avenue du Vieux Chemin de Saint Denis 92230 - GENNEVILLIERS |
|
|
|
EUROTECHNIQUE GRUES |
M. Antoine LUIS |
01 69 92 21 27 |
4 rue des Hêtres Pourpres - ZA Parc de la Juine 91580 - ÉTRECHY |
|
|
|
EVOLUMAT |
Mr METGE Frédéric |
06 09 92 39 39 |
ZA des Epalits 42610 - SAINT ROMAIN le PUY |
|
|
|
FA MONTAGE |
M. David FERREIRA COELHO |
06 32 46 82 13 |
5 rue La Farderie 86160 - MAGNÉ |
|
|
|
FORCE GRUE EURL |
M. Jean-Claude FABRI |
06 80 01 06 01 |
4 rue des Fauvettes 33520 - BRUGES |
|
|
|
FOSSEY MONTAGE |
M. Christophe FOSSEY |
02 31 22 59 61 |
La Londe 14490 - LA BAZOQUE |
|
|
|
FT MONTAGE |
M. Thierry FRANCART |
04 66 63 81 51 |
380 rue de Sommières 30730 - MONTPEZAT |
|
|
|
GLI GRUES À TOUR |
M. Sully FONTAINE |
+33 2 62 43 85 82 |
12 Bis, rue Sully Prud'homme - ZI n° 3 97420 - LE PORT (LA REUNION) |
|
|
|
GMG SARL |
M. Fernando GARCIA |
03 26 04 15 31 |
11 rue Charles Vanel 51430 - TINQUEUX |
|
|
|
GP MAT INTERNATIONAL |
M. Franck TORCHARD |
02 40 78 10 10 |
Parc d'Activités du Butay - 5 rue des Châtaigniers 44690 - CHÂTEAU-THÉBAUD |
|
|
|
GRUES SERVICES |
M. Éric PORTEHAULT |
04 42 03 46 47 |
Chemin de la Louve 13400 - AUBAGNE |
|
|
|
LAURENTKELLER |
M. Olivier LAURENT |
+33 6 80 07 26 01 |
18 rue du Commerce 67150 - GERSTHEIM |
|
|
|
LIEBHERR |
M. Christophe ZIMMERMANN |
+33 3 89 86 33 00 |
BP 70046 - Rue Liebherr 68127 - NIEDERHERGHEIM |
|
|
|
LOGA |
M. Dominique GAFFURI |
+33 1 34 77 37 56 |
ZI de LIMAY - 7 Rue de ROUEN 78440 - PORCHEVILLE |
|
|
|
MANITOWOC |
M. Stéphane GIRAUDO |
01 30 31 88 20 |
9 rue du Rapporteur - OSNY BP 20203 95310 - SAINT OUEN L'AUMONE |
|
|
|
MANUTENTION TOULOUSAINE |
M. Gérard CABOT |
05 61 57 54 80 |
29 & 41 chemin du Baron 31200 - TOULOUSE |
|
|
|
MATIMEX |
M. Hassan HAYOUNI |
03 80 34 01 20 |
ZA Maison Dieu - RN 74 - Chemin du Moulin 21220 - BROCHON |
|
|
|
OB RENT GRUE GMA |
M. Olivier BESANÇON |
03 84 72 93 37 |
ZA - 18 chemin de Rougemont 39100 - FOUCHERANS |
|
|
|
PE2M |
Mr PASSET Dominique |
06 67 22 98 20 |
Le Pré de la Grange 73170 - SAINT JEAN DE CHEVELU |
|
|
|
PHOCEMAT |
Mme GOUCHET Isabelle |
+33 4 42 74 72 38 |
ZA la Verdière 2- BP39 13880 - VELAUX |
|
|
|
POTEAU GRUES |
M. POTEAU Thierry |
03 21 20 59 71 |
Parc d'Activité du Moulin 62110 - HENIN BEAUMONT |
|
|
|
PROVENCE SERVICES ÉLÉVATION |
Mme Sabrina TORREGROSA |
06 14 64 02 36 |
27 rue Victor Gelu - Domaine du Golf 83120 - SAINTE-MAXIME |
|
|
|
PSG LOC |
M. Éric AUDRAIN |
02 97 48 04 14 |
ZA du Landy - Route de la Madeleine 56450 - THEIX-NOYALO |
|
|
|
RIVIERA MONTAGE |
Mr VELLA Frédéric |
04 93 29 26 93 |
481 route de la Baronne 06510 - GATTIERES |
|
|
|
SAINT YVES SERVICES |
Mr SAINT YVES Christophe |
02 99 00 45 17 |
Zac du Chatelet 35310 - SAINT THURIAL |
|
|
|
SAMUEL GODET EQUIPEMENT |
M. Samuel GODET |
06 86 18 54 59 |
49 Chemin de Guenet 69210 - LENTILLY |
|
|
|
SARL JC MOESSMER |
M. Éric MOESSMER |
03 88 74 49 40 |
6 rue du Ried 67150 - GERSTHEIM |
|
|
|
SERVIGRUE |
M. Kyliane PORÉE |
02 99 04 08 42 |
ZA de la Turbanière 35530 - BRÉCÉ |
|
|
|
SKYLINERS FRANCE |
Mr GIORGETTI Paul |
08 99 86 45 69 |
ZAC Nord - Rue Frédéric Mansuy 54700 - ATTON |
|
|
|
SN GRUE |
M. NOGARO Sébastien |
07 87 76 86 12 |
109 avenue Jean Jaurès 33600 - PESSAC |
|
|
|
SOGEMON / TLS |
M. Sébastien BRIAND |
01 34 72 92 77 |
ZAC de la Pépinière - 3 Avenue de la Pépinière 95470 - SAINT-WITZ |
|
|
|
SPE MAINTENANCE |
Mr LUCCHINI Joël |
04 42 87 01 73 |
4014 route départementale 113 - Les Fouitades 13340 - ROGNAC |
|
|
|
S.T.I. |
M. Joseph BERTUCCELLI |
01 60 82 04 39 |
29-31 avenue de Paris 91790 - BOISSY SOUS SAINT-YON |
|
|
|
STME |
M. Daniel CORREIA |
01 64 56 17 88 |
Chemin de la Pierre grise - BP 52 91630 - MAROLLES EN HUREPOIX |
|
|
|
SUD GRUES SERVICES et SUD GRUES ASSISTANCE |
MM. FULACHIER Cyrille & PLANCHER Denis |
04 75 94 17 08 |
ZI SUD - 45, Impasse des Mouliniers 07170 - LAVILLEDIEU |
|
|
|
TEREX FRANCE SARL |
M. Bernard BERNIGAUD |
06 34 12 56 51 |
1 rue Joseph Fourier - Parc d'Archevilliers 28000 - CHARTRES |
|
|
|
TMG SARL |
TURPIN Olivier |
02 62 70 74 38 |
64 chemin Paulo Cataye 97430 - LE TAMPON |
|
|
|
TRINDADE PRESTATIONS |
M. David TRINDADE |
06 85 05 56 81 |
235 chemin du Vivier 27520 - GRAND-BOURGTHEROULDE |
|
|
|
UPERIO |
Mr COHET Philippe |
05 61 70 40 50 |
2 route de Lacourtensourt BP 55 31151 - FENOUILLET |
|
|
|
VADORI GRUE |
Mr VADORI Nino |
04 79 25 10 13 |
320 rue de l'Erier 73290 - LA MOTTE SERVOLEX |
|
|
|
VALEM |
Mr BROCARD David |
+33 2 54 87 79 30 |
1 rue Maryse Bastié - ZAC Les Portes de Chambord 41500 - MER |
|
|
|
VALENTE GRUE ASSISTANCE SA |
Mr VALENTE Jean-Philippe |
+33 4 79 81 01 96 |
ZA de l'Ousson- Magnieu 01300 - BELLEY |
|
|